canlı altın
altın ons fiyatı ALTIN ONS
1232.94 $
gram altın fiyatı GRAM ALTIN
229.05 tl
dolar kuru DOLAR/TL
5.7777
euro kuru EURO/TL
6.6303
euro dolar paritesi EURO/DOLAR
1.1465
Fark: +0.21% (+2.55) Fark: 0.47 Fark: +0.53% Fark: +0.47% Fark: -0.06%
Yüksek:1233.52 | Düşük:1230.21 Yüksek:229.16 | Düşük:228.55 Yüksek:5.7752 | Düşük:5.7379 Yüksek:6.6275 | Düşük:6.5867 Yüksek:1.1475 | Düşük:1.1463

Live Price of Gold

altın

Live Price of Gold // 24-hour Spot gold

Gold price live in all currencies. Live price of gold per gram, per ounce, per kilogram and per tola.


Canlialtinfiyatlari.com provides "livepriceofgold.com" that is online now in english. According to your country and your countries currency, live price of gold website will show current gold rate live.

LivePriceofGold.com provides today's latest price of gold live by several quantities. Live gold price per gram and kilogram, gold rate per ounce and per tola are shown at livepriceofgold.com.

24-hour spot gold price for several countries like Usa, India, Pakistan, United Kingdom, Qatar, Saudi Arabi, United Arab Emirates and rest of the countries.

LivePriceofGold.com is a "CanliAltinFiyatlari.com" service.



BankaAlışSatış
 Garanti BankasıGüncelleniyorGüncelleniyor
 İş Bankası 227.2500229.0800
 Denizbank 225.6781232.4598
 EnPara 219.7573237.0079
 Finansbank 219.7573237.0079
 Halkbank 220.9800236.900
 HSBC 224.5947230.3026
 Kuveyt Türk 226.7250228.1807
 Şekerbank 220.6380234.8771
 Vakıfbank 213.6700243.6700
Bankaların altın fiyatları 2 dakikada bir güncellenmektedir.

DÖVİZAlışSatışFark
Dolar 5.7689 5.7805 0.49%
Euro 6.6142 6.6275 0.46%
Sterlin 7.4873 7.5023 0.45%
İsviçre Frangı 5.7968 5.8084 0.49%
Riyal 1.5359 1.5390 0.50%