canlı altın
ALTIN ONS
1646.65 $
GRAM ALTIN
326.89 tl
DOLAR/TL
6.1740
EURO/TL
6.7550
EURO/DOLAR
1.0940
Fark: +0.42% (+6.91) Fark: 1.37 Fark: +0.24% Fark: +0.83% Fark: +0.54%
Yüksek:1652.65 | Düşük:1638.76 Yüksek:328.09 | Düşük:325.33 Yüksek:6.1729 | Düşük:6.1500 Yüksek:6.7543 | Düşük:6.6915 Yüksek:1.0948 | Düşük:1.0880

Live Price of Gold

altın

Live Price of Gold // 24-hour Spot gold

Gold price live in all currencies. Live price of gold per gram, per ounce, per kilogram and per tola.


Canlialtinfiyatlari.com provides "livepriceofgold.com" that is online now in english. According to your country and your countries currency, live price of gold website will show current gold rate live.

LivePriceofGold.com provides today's latest price of gold live by several quantities. Live gold price per gram and kilogram, gold rate per ounce and per tola are shown at livepriceofgold.com.

24-hour spot gold price for several countries like Usa, India, Pakistan, United Kingdom, Qatar, Saudi Arabi, United Arab Emirates and rest of the countries.

LivePriceofGold.com is a "CanliAltinFiyatlari.com" service.
BankaAlışSatış
 Garanti Bankası323.5835326.8520
 İş Bankası 324.2600326.5400
 Denizbank 325.9724327.8589
 EnPara 323.8522326.4061
 Finansbank 323.8522326.4061
 Halkbank 324.600327.3900
 HSBC 323.9205326.1108
 Kuveyt Türk 323.9907325.9994
 Şekerbank 324.3037325.8850
 Vakıfbank 323.9100326.7100
Bankaların altın fiyatları 2 dakikada bir güncellenmektedir.


DÖVİZAlışSatışFark
Dolar 6.1599 6.1722 0.29%
Euro 6.7387 6.7522 0.81%
Sterlin 7.9257 7.9416 -0.02%
İsviçre Frangı 6.3419 6.3546 0.85%
Riyal 1.6413 1.6446 0.27%

- Altın fiyatları ne olur?